2020年度 堺市陸協長距離記録会
|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1500m | 男子共通 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 2020/12/6 9:30 | 番組 |
2 | 2組 | 2020/12/6 9:30 | 番組 | ||||
3 | 3組 | 2020/12/6 9:30 | 番組 | ||||
4 | 4組 | 2020/12/6 9:30 | 番組 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3000m | 男子共通 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 2020/12/6 10:25 | 番組 |
6 | 2組 | 2020/12/6 10:40 | 番組 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 走高跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 2020/12/6 9:30 | 番組 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 棒高跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 2020/12/6 10:00 | 番組 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 走幅跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 1組 | 2020/12/6 9:30 | 番組 | |
10 | 2組 | 2020/12/6 9:30 | 番組 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 2020/12/6 10:00 | 番組 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 円盤投(1.500kg) | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 2020/12/6 10:00 | 番組 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1500m | 女子共通 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2020/12/6 10:00 | 番組 |
14 | 2組 | 2020/12/6 10:00 | 番組 | ||||
15 | 3組 | 2020/12/6 10:00 | 番組 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3000m | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 2020/12/6 10:40 | 番組 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 走高跳 | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 2020/12/6 11:15 | 番組 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 走幅跳 | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 1組 | 2020/12/6 11:00 | 番組 | |
19 | 2組 | 2020/12/6 11:00 | 番組 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 2020/12/6 11:00 | 番組 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 2020/12/6 10:00 | 番組 |